vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 4, 2017 4:00 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Philander Smith College
900 W Daisy L Gatson Bates Dr, Little Rock, AR 72202, USA

Results

TeamT
Philander Smith College Panthers110
Rhema Eagles71

Philander Smith College Panthers

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 11005123967010230222802321820

Rhema Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Dakota MitchellGuard1212102366.71250.07887.50143
11Jermain BrownGuard822104666.70000000245
15Ivan HilliardGuard401002540.0010.00000046
21Tanner MyerGuard600003560.0010.00000054
22Issac WrightGuard00000020.0010.00000000
23Trevor DelanoForward1510016966.72366.71250.00124
24Shamar WoodsonGuard000000000000000000
32Kendrick WilliamsGuard23103072133.32922.271070.00132
55Victor TateForward000000000000000000
 Total 685551245147.151729.4152075.0052224