vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 14, 2017 5:30 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Ninowski Recreational Center
1205 W Kenosha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012, USA

Results

Team1234T
Arlington Baptist College Patriots3320241996
Lady Eagles1323201470

Arlington Baptist College Patriots

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 96061023985062501216016382114

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Abby SalinasForward000000000000000000
12Joy LambertGuard01010020.0010.00000110
15Christina RogersForward1130005955.60001250.01224
20Kamryn LindskovGuard10410041625.0050.022100.03111
21Sarah LappGuard361101520.00001250.03311
22Tamara SmithGuard151362052817.92728.63475.04941
23Brittinaye ThomasForward121010061154.5020.00003752
24Tiffany WuetzerForward730003933.30001333.31213
25Whitney JacobsGuard121345061833.3010.0030.08543
 Total 70531390309830.621612.581650.035322115