vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 14, 2017 7:30 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Ninowski Recreational Center
1205 W Kenosha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012, USA

Results

TeamT
Arlington Baptist College Patriots72
Rhema Eagles85

Arlington Baptist College Patriots

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 720662287804210121401725612

Rhema Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Dakota MitchellGuard000000000000000000
11Jermain BrownGuard161051081553.3010.00001923
15Ivan HilliardGuard310001425.01333.3010.01012
21Tanner MyerGuard621102540.02366.70001103
23Trevor DelanoForward1192015862.511100.00001802
24Shamar WoodsonGuard000000000000000000
32Kendrick WilliamsGuard277420112740.72922.233100.01631
33Tele AdenihumForward2213012101758.8010.02366.75823
 Total 85421253377648.761833.35771.41533914