vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 10, 2017 1:13 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Ninowski Recreational Center
1205 W Kenosha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012, USA

Results

Team1234T
Kansas Christian College Falcons417921
Lady Eagles2818202389

Kansas Christian College Falcons

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 21036094501170213013202910

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Abby SalinasForward16811081747.10000003503
12Joy LambertGuard10242041233.32825.00001123
15Christina RogersForward11853051050.000011100.04442
20Kamryn LindskovGuard000000000000000000
21Sarah LappGuard18732061540.00006785.71623
22Tamara SmithGuard1845207977.84580.00002221
23Brittinaye ThomasForward000000000000000000
24Tiffany WuetzerForward07100040.0010.00002512
25Whitney JacobsGuard161033071353.800022100.06412
 Total 894622130378046.361442.991090.024281216