vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 16, 2017 5:30 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Ninowski Recreational Center
1205 W Kenosha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012, USA

Results

Team1234T
Randall University Saints1712202069
Lady Eagles2119131467

Randall University Saints

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 69019114297105170614019241615

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Abby SalinasForward13633051241.70003560.04253
12Joy LambertGuard16213061346.24757.10000234
15Christina RogersForward671002450.00002633.33414
20Kamryn LindskovGuard000000000000000000
21Sarah LappGuard17634061060.00005683.34230
22Tamara SmithGuard000000000000000000
23Brittinaye ThomasForward02010020.00000000213
24Tiffany WuetzerForward010010000000000110
25Whitney JacobsGuard151670171936.8010.011100.021451
 Total 674015112266043.34850.0111861.114271915