vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 8, 2017 6:00 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Calvary Bible University
15800 Calvary Rd, Kansas City, MO 64147, USA

Results

TeamT
Lady Eagles82
Calvary Bible University Warriors51

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Abby SalinasForward4956021414.30000005413
12Joy LambertGuard000000000000000000
15Christina RogersForward1001204944.400022100.00015
20Kamryn LindskovGuard000000000000000000
21Sarah LappGuard10700051050.00000006122
22Tamara SmithGuard3310340133834.2090.071070.06463
23Brittinaye ThomasForward4122201425.000022100.04813
24Tiffany WuetzerForward02000040.0000020.02000
25Whitney JacobsGuard218220101855.6010.011100.03503
 Total 824813160359736.10100.0121770.626291119

Calvary Bible University Warriors

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 5101080206102110917013363617