vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 9, 2017 3:30 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Ninowski Recreational Center
1205 W Kenosha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012, USA

Results

Team1234T
Grace University Royals2028151376
Lady Eagles714251359

Grace University Royals

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 760151032958081801010013282718

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Abby SalinasForward00000020.00000000000
12Joy LambertGuard000000000000000000
15Christina RogersForward870203933.300022100.05240
20Kamryn LindskovGuard702103650.01425.0010.00001
21Sarah LappGuard842104580.0000020.01331
22Tamara SmithGuard540102825.01520.00001312
23Brittinaye ThomasForward06510050.0010.00003351
24Tiffany WuetzerForward840203560.01250.01250.02211
25Whitney JacobsGuard23727192437.511100.041040.04363
 Total 593211151246437.541330.871741.21716209