vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 20, 2018 2:00 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Barclay College

Results

TeamT
Lady Eagles74
Barclay College Bears48

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Abby SalinasForward221101425.00000000243
12Joy LambertGuard000000000000000000
15Christina RogersForward761602633.30003650.05153
20Kamryn LindskovGuard13930162030.01616.7040.01833
21Sarah LappGuard8525031030.00002633.33233
22Tamara SmithGuard17879071936.81520.022100.05332
23Brittinaye ThomasForward000000000000000000
24Tiffany WuetzerForward16600071163.60002450.04213
25Whitney JacobsGuard11611051145.5010.01333.32441
 Total 744215221318138.321216.7102540.024242318

Barclay College Bears

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 480169418460311091407362521