vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 18, 2018 6:00 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Randall University
3701 S I-35 Service Rd, Moore, OK 73160, USA

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Abby SalinasForward544312540.00001250.02263
12Joy LambertGuard000000000000000000
15Christina RogersForward731102825.00003475.01201
20Kamryn LindskovGuard15510172035.01714.30001424
21Sarah LappGuard35320020.00003650.01453
22Tamara SmithGuard324420101855.61616.7111384.60414
23Brittinaye ThomasForward000000000000000000
24Tiffany WuetzerForward2100011100.00000000121
25Whitney JacobsGuard410001250.00002450.00115
 Total 68231382235641.121315.4202969.05181721

Randall University Saints

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 77017632866092801217013221922