vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 1, 2017 5:00 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Robert Morris University - Springfield
3101 Montvale Dr, Springfield, IL 62704, USA

Results

TeamT
Lady Eagles77
Robert Morris University Eagles – Springfield54

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Abby SalinasForward000000000000000000
12Joy LambertGuard000000000000000000
15Christina RogersForward20311077100.00006875.03004
20Kamryn LindskovGuard13001051338.51425.02540.00013
21Sarah LappGuard05000090.00000004111
22Tamara SmithGuard2114530102050.01425.000011344
23Brittinaye ThomasForward540001250.00003475.02263
24Tiffany WuetzerForward220101616.7010.00002040
25Whitney JacobsGuard16840171258.300022100.05333
 Total 77361061316944.92922.2131968.422252018

Robert Morris University Eagles – Springfield

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 54014121245503100311011191821