vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 10, 2017 8:00 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Ninowski Recreational Center
1205 W Kenosha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012, USA

Results

TeamT
Kansas Christian College Falcons73
Rhema Eagles75

Kansas Christian College Falcons

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 750391276207140121908261618

Rhema Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Dakota MitchellGuard200001520.0030.0010.00032
11Jermain BrownGuard18822071450.0010.04757.15312
15Ivan HilliardGuard410001250.011100.01250.00130
21Tanner MyerGuard210101333.3010.00000111
22Issac WrightGuard000000000000000000
23Trevor DelanoForward371001714.30001250.00722
24Shamar WoodsonGuard000000000000000000
32Kendrick WilliamsGuard365200142458.33742.95683.32342
55Victor TateForward090000000000000900
33Tele AdenihumForward1090214944.400022100.01805
 Total 7540551296445.341330.8132065.08321414