vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 12, 2017 7:00 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Baptist Bible College
2119 Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64108, USA

Rhema Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Dakota MitchellGuard011000000000000120
11Jermain BrownGuard17733061346.2010.055100.01611
15Ivan HilliardGuard431002540.0010.00000330
21Tanner MyerGuard20700081172.73475.011100.02511
23Trevor DelanoForward940003650.03560.00001320
24Shamar WoodsonGuard01000030.0020.00000100
32Kendrick WilliamsGuard262430102441.72728.644100.00211
33Tele AdenihumForward3015013131872.200044100.09603
 Total 10640973428052.582040.01414100.01327106

Baptist Bible College Faith Eagles

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 590363215106160111605171314