vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 8, 2017 7:00 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Calvary Bible University
15800 Calvary Rd, Kansas City, MO 64147, USA

Results

TeamT
Rhema Eagles106
Calvary Bible University Warriors66

Rhema Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Dakota MitchellGuard000000000000000000
11Jermain BrownGuard15932071258.31250.0010.02723
15Ivan HilliardGuard553002450.0010.011100.00513
21Tanner MyerGuard1045004757.12450.00001314
23Trevor DelanoForward661103650.0010.00003354
24Shamar WoodsonGuard01010050.0030.00000110
32Kendrick WilliamsGuard435640163053.361442.95683.31431
33Tele AdenihumForward2715211121392.30003650.06900
 Total 106452091447757.192536.091464.313361315

Calvary Bible University Warriors

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 6601163246307300111505231815