vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 23, 2018 12:00 am Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Champions Christian College
600 Garland Ave, Hot Springs, AR 71913, USA

Results

TeamT
Rhema Eagles92
Champions Christian College Tigers75

Rhema Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Dakota MitchellGuard000000000000000022
11Jermain BrownGuard15814071258.3010.01333.31714
15Ivan HilliardGuard00100020.00000000010
21Tanner MyerGuard600102540.02450.00000002
22Issac WrightGuard000000000000000000
23Trevor DelanoForward161510081361.500000021324
24Shamar WoodsonGuard000000000000000000
32Kendrick WilliamsGuard384320132161.941040.081080.01323
55Victor TateForward000000000000000000
33Tele AdenihumForward91010241233.300011100.05515
13Marquise RoperGuard840003650.02450.00001312
 Total 9241772377152.181942.1101471.410311022

Champions Christian College Tigers

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 7504101326702609260521812