vs

Details

Date Time League Season
January 25, 2018 12:00 am Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Dallas Christian College
2700 Christian Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75234, USA

Results

TeamT
Rhema Eagles90
Dallas Christian College Crusaders95

Rhema Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Dakota MitchellGuard421001333.31333.31250.00201
11Jermain BrownGuard12951051145.5010.022100.02714
15Ivan HilliardGuard210001250.0010.00001001
21Tanner MyerGuard310001425.01333.30000121
22Issac WrightGuard000000000000000000
23Trevor DelanoForward2293018988.922100.04666.71805
24Shamar WoodsonGuard000000000000000000
32Kendrick WilliamsGuard21810082433.351241.70001732
55Victor TateForward000000000000000000
33Tele AdenihumForward21810091560.00003475.03553
13Marquise RoperGuard520002450.01333.30000200
 Total 90401111357248.6102540.0101471.48321117

Dallas Christian College Crusaders

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 950166033740103601925012271014