vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 9, 2017 7:30 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Ninowski Recreational Center
1205 W Kenosha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012, USA

Results

TeamT
Rhema Eagles88
Robert Morris University Eagles – Springfield66

Rhema Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Dakota MitchellGuard1144105771.4020.01250.01313
11Jermain BrownGuard1082205862.5000010.03551
15Ivan HilliardGuard342101333.311100.00000411
21Tanner MyerGuard2100000000022100.00121
22Issac WrightGuard300001250.01250.00000000
23Trevor DelanoForward751103837.5010.01250.00525
24Shamar WoodsonGuard011000000000001000
32Kendrick WilliamsGuard353300101566.74850.0111291.70340
55Victor TateForward090000000000003600
33Tele AdenihumForward151201071353.80001250.03934
 Total 86471360325657.161442.9162176.211361815

Robert Morris University Eagles – Springfield

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 66031202569051601117013181322