vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 9, 2017 5:30 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Ninowski Recreational Center
1205 W Kenosha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012, USA

Results

Team1234T
Robert Morris University Eagles – Peoria96151343
Lady Eagles27143426101

Robert Morris University Eagles – Peoria

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 430111001649011301022013282625

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Abby SalinasForward220001812.5000020.01105
12Joy LambertGuard19312071643.851145.5040.00332
15Christina RogersForward15711041040.00007887.51625
20Kamryn LindskovGuard000000000000000000
21Sarah LappGuard1272104850.00004666.72522
22Tamara SmithGuard24976091850.03650.03475.02734
23Brittinaye ThomasForward000000000000000000
24Tiffany WuetzerForward521011000003475.00213
25Whitney JacobsGuard241124112100010.02540.010102
 Total 10141142412476078.381844.4193357.624261323