vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 11, 2017 5:42 pm Association of Christian College Athletics 2017

Court

Ninowski Recreational Center
1205 W Kenosha St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012, USA

Results

Team1234T
Southwestern Adventist University Knights912131448
Lady Eagles1717331885

Southwestern Adventist University Knights

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 480101021849005012200921308

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Abby SalinasForward14933071741.2000020.02744
12Joy LambertGuard24340081650.081457.10000323
15Christina RogersForward1240206875.0000010.01333
20Kamryn LindskovGuard000000000000000000
21Sarah LappGuard612312450.000022100.00151
22Tamara SmithGuard119114051050.01250.00003632
23Brittinaye ThomasForward000000000000000000
24Tiffany WuetzerForward471202540.00000004300
25Whitney JacobsGuard1479525771.40004666.73442
 Total 854030193356752.291656.361154.513272115