Game Stats

function viewStats(value){ if(document.getElementById('gameselector_lady_regular') != null ){ if (document.getElementById('gameselector_lady_regular').style.display != "none") { document.getElementById('gameselector_lady_regular').value = 'Please select a game to view'; } } if(document.getElementById('gameselector_lady_jv') != null ){ if (document.getElementById('gameselector_lady_jv').style.display != "none") { document.getElementById('gameselector_lady_jv').value = 'Please select a game to view'; } } if(document.getElementById('gameselector_mens_regular') != null ){ if (document.getElementById('gameselector_mens_regular').style.display != "none") { document.getElementById('gameselector_mens_regular').value = 'Please select a game to view'; } } if(document.getElementById('gameselector_mens_jv') != null ){ if (document.getElementById('gameselector_mens_jv').style.display != "none") { document.getElementById('gameselector_mens_jv').value = 'Please select a game to view'; } } document.getElementById('lady_jv_game_1').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('lady_jv_game_2').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('lady_jv_game_3').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('lady_jv_game_4').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('lady_regular_game_1').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('lady_regular_game_2').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('lady_regular_game_3').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('lady_regular_game_4').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('mens_jv_game_1').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('mens_jv_game_2').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('mens_jv_game_3').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('mens_jv_game_4').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('mens_regular_game_1').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('mens_regular_game_2').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('mens_regular_game_3').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById('mens_regular_game_4').style.display= 'none'; var quote = String.fromCharCode(34); document.getElementById("selectorBanner").style.display = "block"; console.log('made it'); if(value == "mens_regular"){ document.getElementById("lady_regular_stats").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("lady_jv_stats").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("mens_jv_stats").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("gameselector_mens_jv").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("gameselector_lady_regular").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("gameselector_lady_jv").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("headerText").innerHTML ="
Men's Stats (Regular)
"; document.getElementById("mens_regular_stats").style.display = "block"; document.getElementById("gameselector_mens_regular").style.display = "block"; } if(value == "mens_jv"){ document.getElementById("lady_regular_stats").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("lady_jv_stats").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("mens_regular_stats").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("gameselector_mens_regular").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("gameselector_lady_regular").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("gameselector_lady_jv").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("headerText").innerHTML ="
Men's Stats (JV / JUCO)
"; document.getElementById("mens_jv_stats").style.display = "block"; document.getElementById("gameselector_mens_jv").style.display = "block"; } if(value == "ladys_regular"){ document.getElementById("lady_jv_stats").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("mens_jv_stats").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("mens_regular_stats").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("gameselector_mens_jv").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("gameselector_mens_regular").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("gameselector_lady_jv").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("headerText").innerHTML ="
Women's Stats (Regular)
"; document.getElementById("lady_regular_stats").style.display = "block"; document.getElementById("gameselector_lady_regular").style.display = "block"; } if(value == "ladys_jv"){ document.getElementById("lady_regular_stats").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("mens_jv_stats").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("mens_regular_stats").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("gameselector_mens_jv").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("gameselector_lady_regular").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("gameselector_mens_regular").style.display = "none"; document.getElementById("headerText").innerHTML ="
Women's Stats (JV / JUCO)
"; document.getElementById("lady_jv_stats").style.display = "block"; document.getElementById("gameselector_lady_jv").style.display = "block"; } } function GameSelected(){ var value; var element; if(document.getElementById('gameselector_lady_regular') != null ){ if (document.getElementById('gameselector_lady_regular').style.display != "none") { value = document.getElementById('gameselector_lady_regular').value; element = 'lady_regular_'; } } if(document.getElementById('gameselector_lady_jv') != null ){ if (document.getElementById('gameselector_lady_jv').style.display != "none") { value = document.getElementById('gameselector_lady_jv').value; element = 'lady_jv_'; } } if(document.getElementById('gameselector_mens_regular') != null ){ if (document.getElementById('gameselector_mens_regular').style.display != "none") { value = document.getElementById('gameselector_mens_regular').value; element = 'mens_regular_'; } } if(document.getElementById('gameselector_mens_jv') != null ){ if (document.getElementById('gameselector_mens_jv').style.display != "none") { value = document.getElementById('gameselector_mens_jv').value; element = 'mens_jv_'; } } if(value == 'g1'){ document.getElementById(element + 'game_1').style.display= 'block'; document.getElementById(element + 'game_2').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById(element + 'game_3').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById(element + 'game_4').style.display= 'none'; } if(value == 'g2'){ document.getElementById(element + 'game_1').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById(element + 'game_2').style.display= 'block'; document.getElementById(element + 'game_3').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById(element + 'game_4').style.display= 'none'; } if(value == 'g3'){ document.getElementById(element + 'game_1').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById(element + 'game_2').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById(element + 'game_3').style.display= 'block'; document.getElementById(element + 'game_4').style.display= 'none'; } if(value == 'g4'){ document.getElementById(element + 'game_1').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById(element + 'game_2').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById(element + 'game_3').style.display= 'none'; document.getElementById(element + 'game_4').style.display= 'block'; } }
Please Select a Team
Mens Stats (Regular) Mens Stats (JV) Ladys Stats (Regular) Ladys Stats (JV)

Game Selection <!--to add games please follow the outline below. {Put the team names here} i.e. Lady Eagles vs. Whoever --> Please select a game to view Lady Eagles vs. Southwestern Adventist Knights Lady Eagles vs. Cottey College Comets Lady Eagles vs. Robert Morris Lady Eagles vs. Mid American Women Please select a game to view <!-- --> Please select a game to view Eagles vs. Champions Christian College Rhema Eagles vs Southwestern Adventist University Knights <!-- ac --> Please select a game to view Rhema Eagles vs Bacone College JV Warriors <!-- -->

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
24Tiffany WuertzerForward683103933.30000004414
32Mikal LewisForward451302540.00000001455
 Total 101344051435.70000005869

Southwestern Adventist University Knights

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 690991285800201330017293415

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
24Tiffany WuertzerForward431022633.3010.03560.01230
32Mikal LewisForward171221361540.00005862.55704
 Total 211531582138.1010.081361.56934

Cottey College Comets

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 78020131327306180811020332120

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
24Tiffany WuertzerForward1381416785.70001250.02613
32Mikal LewisForward141420151533.30004666.759104
 Total 2722342112250.00005862.5715117

Robert Morris University Eagles – Springfield

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 710121232477041101926026272520

Lady Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
24Tiffany WuertzerForward41033021020.00000003702
32Mikal LewisForward131121151435.70003475.03811
 Total 172154172429.20003475.061513

Mid American Women

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 670158526770829071201537174

Rhema Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Josh ToranzoGuard223101333.3020.00000220
11Kevin “Point” Sims JR.Guard3113200102343.55955.66875.021152
15Jeremy PearleyGuard331001333.31333.30002110
21Ben WatersForward020000000000000211
23Deshumbra JonesGuard981104944.400011100.03521
24Shamar WoodsonGuard01000010.0010.00000100
32Kendrick WilliamsGuard281000010.0010.00000100
35Del GuerreroForward1024104850.02450.00001131
55Victor TateForward000000000000000000
 Total 83321130204841.782040.07977.8824145

Champions Christian College Tigers

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 100033824380011260360827513

Rhema Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Josh ToranzoGuard921303742.93742.90001125
11Kevin “Point” Sims JR.Guard283600102441.751145.53475.01213
15Jeremy PearleyGuard310001520.01520.00001000
21Ben WatersForward5400022100.000011100.04001
23Deshumbra JonesGuard000000000000000000
24Shamar WoodsonGuard310001250.01250.00000100
32Kendrick WilliamsGuard2810001250.01250.00000110
35Del GuerreroForward18652381457.12633.30000611
55Victor TateForward000000000000000000
 Total 94181253265646.4133339.44580.0711510

Southwestern Adventist University Knights

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 1040263343700117055012321316

Rhema Eagles

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Josh ToranzoGuard634102825.02825.0020.01225
11Kevin “Point” Sims JR.Guard266241112250.0060.04944.42445
15Jeremy PearleyGuard612002540.02540.00001003
21Ben WatersForward6200033100.00000000210
23Deshumbra JonesGuard000000000000000000
24Shamar WoodsonGuard01000030.0010.00000112
32Kendrick WilliamsGuard3610000131872.22633.38988.901012
35Del GuerreroForward14740151050.03650.01250.02521
55Victor TateForward000000000000000000
 Total 94301252366952.293228.1132259.16241118

Bacone College JV Warriors

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 1090191004590041801526026341617